les résultats route, saison: 2022 classés par date
05 Mars | SATORY.78. | D1 |
8 | OLIVIER | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
05 Mars | SATORY.78. | D2 |
18 | CHILELLI | Elvio | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
20 | ROCHEFORT | Cyril | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
05 Mars | SATORY.78. | D3 |
3 | MONTOURCY | Ludovic | EC VELIZY 78 | |
12 | PRETS | Jean Luc | EC VELIZY 78 |
05 Mars | SATORY.78. | D4 |
7 | GIROU | Philippe | EC VELIZY 78 | |
12 | FORGET | Patrick | EC VELIZY 78 | |
15 | CHOISNE | Alain | EC VELIZY 78 |
06 Mars | WISSOUS.91. | D4 |
14 | BRIAND | Arnaud | EC VELIZY 78 |
06 Mars | WISSOUS.91. | D3 |
4 | FRANCESCHINO | Sylvain | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
15 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
06 Mars | WISSOUS.91. | D2 |
8 | ROCHETTE | Xavier | US MAULE CYCLISME |
06 Mars | WISSOUS.91. | D1 |
4 | OLIVIER | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
20 | GOUYA | Jean-Marie | US MAULE CYCLISME |
06 Mars | CHAUFFRY.77. | D4 |
1 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
06 Mars | SATORY.78. | Cadets |
10 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
19 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
20 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME |
06 Mars | SATORY.78. | Minimes |
9 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | Cadets |
1 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
4 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
10 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | Minimes |
5 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
10 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | D4 |
4 | PIVAIN | Patrick | EC VELIZY 78 | |
15 | HEROIN | Cédric | US MAULE CYCLISME |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | D3 |
19 | DELESTRE | Michel | EC SARTROUVILLE |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | D2 |
11 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
13 | LEMARNIER | Samuel | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
19 | PIEDNOIR | Thomas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
13 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | D1 |
3 | OLIVIER | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
20 Mars | RUNGIS.94. | Dames |
12 | JACK | Fanny | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
20 Mars | VIGNEUX.91. | Cadets |
10 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
20 Mars | VIGNEUX.91. | Minimes |
7 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
26 Mars | PARIS.16. | D3/D4 |
11 | PRETS | Jean Luc | EC VELIZY 78 | |
12 | LAPLACE | Christophe | VC MUREAUX |
27 Mars | MONTIGNY le BRETONNEUX.78. | D1/D2 |
11 | MARTON | Thibaud | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
18 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
19 | VENTURI | Gilles | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
27 Mars | MONTIGNY le BRETONNEUX.78. | D3/D4 |
4 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
11 | RIET | Jean-Claude | EC VELIZY 78 | |
13 | SECRETAIN | Benoit | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
17 | TESSIER | Gerald | EC VELIZY 78 | |
19 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
27 Mars | ST SIMEON.77. | Minimes |
18 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
27 Mars | ST SIMEON.77. | Cadets |
4 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
03 Avril | GAGNY.93. | Cadets |
7 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
8 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
9 | SAINT CRICQ | Lazare | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
18 | NACHBAUR | Léopold | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
03 Avril | GAGNY.93. | Minimes |
6 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
03 Avril | ST GRATIEN.95. | D3/D4 |
5 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
14 | SAMYN | Alban | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
16 | BACHELOT | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
19 | SECRETAIN | Bernard | US MAULE CYCLISME |
03 Avril | ST GRATIEN.95. | D1/D2 |
1 | CERE | Yoann | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | ROTGER | Frédéric | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | QUINTANA | Florent | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
03 Avril | ST GRATIEN.95. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
11 | VIGNE | Romain | VC MUREAUX | |
25 | LAURENS | Marceau | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
26 | QUINTANA | Louka | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
27 | MUGNOT | Romain | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
10 Avril | RUNGIS.94. | D3 |
19 | SECRETAIN | Benoit | US MAULE CYCLISME |
10 Avril | RUNGIS.94. | D4 |
2 | PIVAIN | Patrick | EC VELIZY 78 |
10 Avril | RUNGIS.94. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
21 | LAURENS | Marceau | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
24 Avril | SATORY.78. | D3/D4 |
3 | FRANCESCHINO | Sylvain | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
6 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
8 | PIVAIN | Patrick | EC VELIZY 78 | |
12 | LOPES | Antonio | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
24 Avril | SATORY.78. | D1/D2 |
2 | MARTON | Thibaud | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
4 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
15 | LEMEUR | Etienne | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
20 | POTTIER | Martial | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
01 mai | SERMAISE.91. | 3°Cat.J. |
15 | BERNAD | Florian | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
16 | LOUVRIER | Stanislas | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
01 mai | SERMAISE.91. | Minimes |
21 | GOUTIER | Valentin | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
01 mai | PERSAN.95. | D3/D4 |
1 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | SAMYN | Alban | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
01 mai | PERSAN.95. | D1/D2 |
20 | FOUNIER | Aurélien | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
01 mai | ANTONY.92. | Minimes |
10 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
16 | BIARNE | Timoty | US MAULE CYCLISME |
01 mai | ANTONY.92. | Cadets |
5 | POIRIER | Arthur | EC DU HOUDANAIS |
01 mai | ANTONY.92. | 3°Cat.J. |
6 | HOUANARD | Steve | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | DERLY | Sullivan | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | MUGNOT | Romain | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
08 mai | CLERY en Vexin.95. | D3/D4 |
5 | PARDONNET | Vigneron | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | LABUSSIERE | Jean-luc | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
13 | CHESNAY | Franck | VC MUREAUX |
08 mai | CLERY en Vexin.95. | D1/D2 |
16 | VINOT | Arnaud | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
08 mai | CLERY en Vexin.95. | Dames Juniors-Seniors |
6 | LEDANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
08 mai | CLERY en Vexin.95. | Cadets |
10 | NACHBAUR | Léopold | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
13 | QUINTANA | Vianney | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
14 | PROVOST | Adrien | VC MUREAUX | |
17 | MACHECOURT | Antoine | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
18 | CATROUX | J.Joseph | VC MUREAUX | |
20 | ARRILLAGA | Paul | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
08 mai | CLERY en Vexin.95. | Minimes |
1 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
5 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
12 | KAUFFMANN | Ferdinand | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
17 | BODARD | Diego | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
20 | KLISING | Nael | VC MUREAUX |
08 mai | MAULE.78. | 2°3°Cat.J. | Tour des Yvelines |
15 | LAURENS | Marceau | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
17 | LOUVRIER | Stanislas | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
18 | DEPLANQUE | Rémi | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
38 | LEROUX | Victor | VC MUREAUX | |
53 | CASTELLAN | Auguste | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
63 | BERNAD | Florian | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
65 | ANGELVY | Baptiste | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
66 | BATARIERE | Thomas | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
71 | TRESSEL | Robin | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
74 | DERLY | Sullivan | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
76 | LINCHET | William | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
77 | CORBIERE | Rémi | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
82 | VIGNE | Romain | VC MUREAUX | |
92 | BARDE | Romain | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
100 | MUGNOT | Romain | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
108 | BALHAWAN | Adrien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
117 | MALASSIS | Grégoire | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
118 | PUZENAT | Louis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
08 mai | MAULE.78. | Cadets |
6 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
15 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
20 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
08 mai | MAULE.78. | Minimes |
8 | BOURNEVILLE | Adrien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
13 | MARTIN | Bruno | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
19 | ROCHETTE | Enzo | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
15 mai | BASEVELLE.77. | D1 |
15 | WILLIAME | Mathis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
15 mai | BULLION.78. | Cadets | COUPE de FRANCE des DEPARTEMENTS (CLM/equipe) |
1 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
1 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
1 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
1 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
1 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
1 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
15 mai | BULLION.78. | Cadets | COUPE de FRANCE des DEPARTEMENTS (ligne) |
2 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
19 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
36 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
38 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
42 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
51 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
22 mai | MEREVILLE.91. | Cadets |
4 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
26 mai | MESPUITS.91. | D3 |
7 | LOPES | Antonio | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | Minimes |
3 | BECCHIO | Paul | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
11 | BOURNEVILLE | Adrien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
16 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | Cadets |
3 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
6 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
7 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
9 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
16 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
13 | LINCHET | William | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
19 | LAURENS | Marceau | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | D4 |
10 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
13 | JOHAN | Patrick | US MAULE CYCLISME |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | D3 |
9 | FILIPI | Elio | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | BACHELOT | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | D2 |
1 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
7 | ROCHETTE | Xavier | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | DIMEVSKI | Pedrag | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
26 mai | VIGNY.95. | D1 |
2 | DELVALLE | J.Philippe | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
3 | CERE | Yoann | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
17 | PICANT | Wilfried | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
20 | BALAY | Damien | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
28 mai | AUBEPIERRE.77. | D4 |
13 | GIROU | Philippe | EC VELIZY 78 |
29 mai | EZANVILLE.95. | Cadets |
3 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
10 | PESANT | Louis | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
13 | MIROUZE | Matisse | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
15 | GHELLOUSSI | T.BOUVARD | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
29 mai | ST MARTIN du TERTRE.95. | 3°Cat.J. |
2 | LINCHET | William | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
04 Juin | SATORY.78. | Minimes |
6 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
17 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
04 Juin | SATORY.78. | Cadets |
1 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
8 | SAINT CRICQ | Lazare | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
9 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | 3°Cat.Juniors |
11 | ANGELVY | Baptiste | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
17 | BATARIERE | Thomas | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | Dames Juniors-Seniors |
3 | LEDANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
17 | PORLIER | Roxane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | D4 |
2 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
5 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
14 | GIMNETTI | Frédéric | EC VELIZY 78 |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | D3 |
1 | DELESTRE | Nicolas | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
3 | LOPES | Antonio | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
4 | BOUST | Alexandre | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
5 | OGER | Gilles | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
6 | GRAVELAIS | Michael | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | TESSIER | Gerald | EC VELIZY 78 | |
12 | BOUTEILLER | Jérome | EC SARTROUVILLE |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | D2 |
2 | COSTA | Emmanuel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
4 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | LEGALL | Mathieu | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | DUVAL | Didier | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
18 | QUIQUINE | Yohan | US MAULE CYCLISME |
05 Juin | SATORY.78. | D1 |
4 | MALVESIN | B.MONTEIL | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
14 | MARTON | Thibaud | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
06 Juin | NANGIS .77. | D1 |
18 | VINOT | Arnaud | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
06 Juin | NANGIS .77. | D4 |
2 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME |
12 Juin | LE TRETOIRE.77. | D1 |
9 | GACHON | Paul | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
12 Juin | VILLEBON s/Yvette.91. | 3°Cat.J. |
15 | DUPONT | Alixan | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
12 Juin | BOISSETS.78. | Cadets | Championnat départemental |
7 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
8 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
11 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
12 | HAINCOURT | Clément | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
13 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | GHELLOUSSI | T.BOUVARD | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
16 | BENARD | Arthur | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
18 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
12 Juin | BOISSETS.78. | Minimes | Championnat départemental |
4 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
5 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
6 | CANON | Gabriel | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
12 | BOURNEVILLE | Adrien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
18 | LOSCHUTZ | Lucas | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
19 | BRIDIER | Maia | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
12 Juin | BOISSETS.78. | D3/D4 |
2 | PARDONNET | Vigneron | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
5 | FILIPI | Elio | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | LAPLACE | Christophe | VC MUREAUX | |
9 | LAMBERT | Vincent | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
11 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
19 | BACHELOT | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
12 Juin | BOISSETS.78. | D1/D2 |
2 | OLIVIER | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
3 | MALVESIN | B.MONTEIL | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
9 | COSTA | Emmanuel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
11 | POLLET | Thierry | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
15 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | VENTURI | Gilles | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
19 Juin | BEAUMONT s/oise .95. | D3/D4 |
9 | BACHELOT | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
20 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
19 Juin | BEAUMONT s/oise .95. | D1/D2 |
5 | ROTGER | Frédéric | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
13 | ROPARS | Philippe | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
18 | BENOIT | Alain | US MAULE CYCLISME |
19 Juin | MAGNY les Hameaux.78. | Dames Minimes-Cadettes | Championnat départemental |
2 | BRIDIER | Maia | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
19 Juin | MAGNY les Hameaux.78. | Cadets |
5 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
8 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
11 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
12 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
13 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
14 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME |
19 Juin | MAGNY les Hameaux.78. | Minimes |
6 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
7 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
26 Juin | ARRONVILLE.95. | Juniors | Championnat Ile de France |
3 | LOUVRIER | Stanislas | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
4 | DUPONT | Alixan | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
5 | LAMOUCHE | Constantin | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
20 | LAURENS | Marceau | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
26 Juin | ARRONVILLE.95. | Cadets | Championnat Ile de France |
3 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
4 | GANGLOFF | Tino | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
13 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
19 | SAINT CRICQ | Lazare | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
26 Juin | ARRONVILLE.95. | Minimes | Championnat Ile de France |
4 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
7 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
18 | CANON | Gabriel | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
26 Juin | JAGNY s/Bois.91. | D4 | Championnat Ile de France |
1 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
19 | GIROU | Philippe | EC VELIZY 78 |
26 Juin | JAGNY s/Bois.91. | D3 | Championnat Ile de France |
2 | PARDONNET | Vigneron | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
3 | CUSSENER | Stéphan | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | DELESTRE | Nicolas | EC SARTROUVILLE |
26 Juin | JAGNY s/Bois.91. | D2 | Championnat Ile de France |
3 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
10 | COSTA | Emmanuel | EC VELIZY 78 |
26 Juin | JAGNY s/Bois.91. | D1 | Championnat Ile de France |
10 | DELVALLE | J.Philippe | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
20 | MALVESIN | B.MONTEIL | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
03 Juillet | LE PIN .77. | D3/D4 |
3 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
13 | PRETS | Jean Luc | EC VELIZY 78 |
03 Juillet | LE PIN .77. | D1/D2 |
2 | WILLIAME | Mathis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
03 Juillet | CROUY s/Ourcq.77. | D2 |
1 | PHILIPPE | Mathieu | US MAULE CYCLISME |
03 Juillet | RONQUEROLLES.95. | Cadets |
1 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
2 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
8 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
11 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | HOFFMANN | Ethane | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
17 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME |
03 Juillet | RONQUEROLLES.95. | Minimes |
13 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
10 Juillet | MOUROUX.77. | D4 |
8 | GIROU | Philippe | EC VELIZY 78 | |
20 | CHOISNE | Alain | EC VELIZY 78 |
10 Juillet | MOUROUX.77. | D2 |
4 | MALESYS | Florian | CO BOIS D'ARCY |
10 Juillet | MOUROUX.77. | D1 |
13 | VINOT | Arnaud | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
10 Juillet | MOUROUX.77. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
18 | VIGNE | Romain | VC MUREAUX | |
21 | LOUVRIER | Stanislas | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
13 Juillet | MARDELLES.93. | Cadettes Dames |
15 | BRIDIER | Maia | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
13 Juillet | MARDELLES.93. | Cadets |
8 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
10 | SAINT CRICQ | Lazare | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
19 | DESAEGHER | Lucas | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
21 | PESANT | Louis | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
13 Juillet | MARDELLES.93. | D1/D2 |
14 | GOMES | Hugo | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
13 Juillet | MARDELLES.93. | D3/D4 |
13 | SECRETAIN | Benoit | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
17 Juillet | CUGNY.77. | D4 |
3 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
18 | CHOISNE | Alain | EC VELIZY 78 |
17 Juillet | CUGNY.77. | D3 |
19 | SECRETAIN | Benoit | US MAULE CYCLISME |
17 Juillet | CUGNY.77. | D2 |
1 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
2 | MALESYS | Vincent | CO BOIS D'ARCY |
22 Juillet | MEAUX.77. | D1/D2 |
2 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
8 | MALESYS | Vincent | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
11 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME |
24 Juillet | CHEVRY en Sereine.77. | D1 |
9 | WILLIAME | Mathis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
11 | MARTON | Thibaud | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
19 | LABROSSE | Cédric | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
24 Juillet | CHEVRY en Sereine.77. | D2 |
1 | MALESYS | Vincent | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
4 | LEMARNIER | Samuel | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
11 | MALESYS | Florian | CO BOIS D'ARCY |
24 Juillet | CHEVRY en Sereine.77. | D4 |
1 | FORGET | Patrick | EC VELIZY 78 |
27 Juillet | PROVINS.77. | Dames Minimes-Cadettes |
6 | BRIDIER | Maia | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
15 Aout | ST MAMES.77. | D3/D4 |
13 | PRETS | Jean Luc | EC VELIZY 78 |
21 Aout | JOUY s/MORIN.77. | Cadets |
4 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
9 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME |
21 Aout | ST ANGE le VIEIL.77. | D2 |
9 | DUVAL | Didier | EC DU HOUDANAIS |
21 Aout | ST ANGE le VIEIL.77. | D1 |
19 | LABROSSE | Cédric | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
28 Aout | VILLENEUVE s/BELLOT.77. | Cadets |
2 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
3 | LEVASSEUR | Arthur | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
13 | HOFFMANN | Ethane | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
17 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
28 Aout | VILLENEUVE s/BELLOT.77. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
16 | QUINTANA | Louka | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
28 Aout | VILLENEUVE s/BELLOT.77. | D1 |
8 | GACHON | Paul | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
15 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME |
28 Aout | VILLENEUVE s/BELLOT.77. | D2 |
12 | RICHEFORT | Alexandre | EC VELIZY 78 |
28 Aout | BOIS d ARCY.78. | D1/D2/D3/D4 |
4 | VENTURI | Gilles | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
5 | WILLIAME | Mathis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
6 | SIMON | Julien | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
7 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
9 | LEMEUR | Etienne | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
11 | CERE | Yoann | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
12 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
15 | DAUPHIN | Guy | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
16 | DIT POULEAU | Nicolas | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
18 | DUVAL | Didier | EC DU HOUDANAIS |
04 Sept | FRANCONVILLE.95. | Cadets |
3 | MARCHAND | Matteo | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
4 | HITMI | Leny | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
16 | MARCHAND | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
19 | SAINT CRICQ | Lazare | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
04 Sept | FRANCONVILLE.95. | Minimes |
4 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
04 Sept | CHAUFFRY.77. | D4 |
4 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
04 Sept | CHAUFFRY.77. | D2 |
7 | MALASSIS | Florian | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
17 | RICHEFORT | Alexandre | EC VELIZY 78 |
04 Sept | AVON.77. | 2°3°J. |
13 | CASTELLAN | Auguste | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
21 | DUPONT | Alixan | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
11 Sept | ST MARTIN des Champs.78. | D1 |
2 | HOFFMAN | Denis | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
4 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | WILLIAME | Mathis | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
9 | GACHON | Paul | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
14 | SIMON | Julien | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
15 | LEBEAU | Thierry | A.S. SAPEURS POMPIERS YVELINES | |
19 | KARAYNNIS | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
11 Sept | ST MARTIN des Champs.78. | D2 |
4 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
9 | PIEDNOIR | Thomas | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | DUVAL | Didier | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
11 | DIMEVSKI | Pedrag | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
17 | POLLET | Thierry | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
18 | STRAZZULLA | Giulio | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
11 Sept | ST MARTIN des Champs.78. | D3 |
1 | KUSSENER | Stefan | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
8 | DELESTRE | Nicolas | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
15 | LAPLACE | Christophe | VC MUREAUX | |
20 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
11 Sept | ST MARTIN des Champs.78. | D4 |
1 | HOFFMANN | Gilles | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
3 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
9 | JOHAN | Patrick | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | BRIAND | Arnaud | EC VELIZY 78 | |
18 | LIGNOUX | J.Pierre | VC MUREAUX |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Cadets |
4 | HADJ LARBI | Mohand | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | HOFFMANN | Ethane | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
11 | FARGETAS | Alexi | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
16 | NACHBAUR | Léopold | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
19 | QUINTANA | Vianney | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Minimes |
2 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
9 | NORMAND | Louis | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
11 | KLISING | Nael | VC MUREAUX | |
12 | BRIDENE | Gabriel | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | POULAIN | Evan | VC MUREAUX | |
17 | GOUTIER | Valentin | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
20 | CACCIUTTOLO | Enzo | US MAULE CYCLISME |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Dames Départementales |
2 | DELSART | Anais | US MAULE CYCLISME |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Dames Juniors Seniors |
2 | PORLIER | Roxane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Dames Minimes Cadettes |
1 | POIRIER | Axelle | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
18 Sept | CHATOU.78. | Départementaux |
3 | BURDIN | Hugo | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
5 | QUINTANA | Louka | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
8 | OLIVIER | Alexandre | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
9 | MALVESIN | B.MONTEIL | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
12 | ROPARS | Philippe | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
14 | GACHON | Paul | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
25 Sept | ETAMPES.91. | 2°3°Juniors |
13 | DUPONT | Alixan | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
25 Sept | ANTONY.78. | D1.D2 |
20 | ROCHEFORT | Cyril | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
25 Sept | ANTONY.78. | D3.D4 |
4 | BARRAUD | Franck | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
4 | OGER | Gilles | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
6 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
7 | LECOGUIC | Christophe | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
8 | SECRETAIN | Benoit | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
18 | MAHE | Christian | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
25 Sept | AULNAY s/Bois.93. | 2°3°Juniors |
15 | VIGNE | Romain | VC MUREAUX |
25 Sept | AULNAY s/Bois.93. | Cadets |
6 | DONNET | Guillaume | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | NACHBAUR | Léopold | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
25 Sept | AULNAY s/Bois.93. | Minimes |
3 | MEUNIER | Denis | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
8 | SOUM | Martin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |