les résultats route, saison: 2015 classés par date
08 Mars | Wissous.91. | D1 |
6 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
14 | MAHE | Jonathan | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
16 | MENARD | Frédéric | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
17 | CHARLEUX | Thomas | CO BOIS D'ARCY |
08 Mars | Wissous.91. | D2 |
6 | BARREAU | Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
08 Mars | Wissous.91. | D3 |
13 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
11 Mars | Dugny.93. | Cadets | 1°Etape Tour Ile de France |
10 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
15 Mars | Chauffry.77. | D1 |
9 | LEROUX | Charly | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
15 | DIABFLON | Julian | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
15 Mars | Vigneux s/seine.91. | Cadets |
9 | CRISIAS | Raphael | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
14 | JAOUEN | Tristan | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
22 Mars | Rungis.94. | Minimes |
9 | PALIERNE | Lucas | US MAULE CYCLISME |
22 Mars | Rungis.94. | Cadets |
4 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
9 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
22 Mars | Fontainebleau.77. | Cadets |
4 | LEROY | Maxime | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
29 Mars | Dugny.93. | Féminines |
7 | CAMIN | Charlène | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
29 Mars | Clamart.92. | D3.D4 |
2 | CARRE | Frédéric | EC VELIZY 78 | |
3 | UDRY | Cyril | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
10 | DERLY | Michel | US MAULE CYCLISME |
29 Mars | Clamart.92. | D1.D2 |
1 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Loic | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
2 | ANDERSON | Dominique | EC VELIZY 78 | |
6 | JEANNOT | Thierry | EC DU HOUDANAIS |
29 Mars | Clamart.92. | 3°Cat.Juniors |
15 | BRUMARD | Anthony | VC MUREAUX | |
19 | BRUMARD | Alexis | VC MUREAUX |
29 Mars | St Cyr en Arthies.95. | Minimes |
4 | ROYER | Maxime | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
6 | RICHARD | Florian | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
7 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
9 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
11 | LUAKI | Mathias | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
12 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
13 | GAUBERT | Clément | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
14 | COINTE | Léo | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
05 Avril | Dugny.93. | Minimes |
9 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
05 Avril | Dugny.93. | Cadets |
12 | DELLUC | Jonathan | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
06 Avril | Vaujours.93. | D1/D2 |
7 | DIABFLON | Julian | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
14 | LEROUX | Charly | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
19 Avril | Pussay.91 | D1/D2 |
2 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
6 | BARREAU | Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
19 Avril | Antony.92. | 3°Cat.J. |
10 | BRUMARD | Anthony | VC MUREAUX |
22 Avril | Evry-Gregy s/Yerres.77. | Cadets |
11 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
26 Avril | Cléry en Vexin.95. | D3/D4 |
1 | PARDONNET VIGNERON | Médéric | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE | |
3 | PETIT | Stéphane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
6 | LE DANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
7 | VERRON | Bruno | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
11 | UDRY | Cyril | US MAULE CYCLISME |
26 Avril | Cléry en Vexin.95. | D1/D2 |
10 | GAUDENECHE | Cédric | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
26 Avril | Cléry en Vexin.95. | Cadets |
1 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
2 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
26 Avril | Cléry en Vexin.95. | Minimes |
4 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
8 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
9 | GAUBERT | Clément | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
26 Avril | St Léger en Yv.78. | D3/D4 |
1 | LEBEAU | Thierry | VC MUREAUX | |
4 | CARRE | Frédéric | EC VELIZY 78 | |
9 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
11 | LEFEVRE | Sébastien | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
26 Avril | St Léger en Yv.78. | D1/D2 |
5 | ANDERSON | Dominique | EC VELIZY 78 | |
6 | MAGNIENT | Aurélien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
9 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX | |
11 | BINET | Fabien | EC SARTROUVILLE |
01 mai | Bois d Arcy - Bazainville .78. | 3°Cat.J. Dép |
9 | VAN DELFT | Bastien | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
11 | DELPLANQUE | Rémi | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
01 mai | Armentières en Brie .77. | Cadets |
10 | LEROY | Maxime | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
01 mai | Beauchamp .95. | D1D2 |
14 | PELLUET | Nicolas | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
19 | RUELLE | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
01 mai | Beauchamp .95. | D3D4 |
15 | LE DANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
03 mai | Persan.95. | 3°Cat.J. |
13 | AVENEL | Xavier | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
03 mai | Piscop.95. | Cadets |
5 | BRAIL | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
03 mai | Piscop.95. | Minimes |
3 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
03 mai | Ezanville.95. | D1D2 |
10 | LE DANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
13 | GUILLE | Jacques | US MAULE CYCLISME |
03 mai | Ezanville.95. | D1D2 |
17 | RUELLE | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
18 | LOWE | Dominique | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
10 mai | Vernouillet.78. | D3D4 |
2 | POLLET | Thierry | UC GAMBAISIENNE | |
3 | PREVOST | Frédéric | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
6 | UDRY | Cyril | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
7 | DARCAS | Nicolas | UC GAMBAISIENNE | |
8 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE |
10 mai | Vernouillet.78. | D2 |
3 | CHAHUNEAU | Benjamin | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
4 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX | |
5 | BOCAGE | Maximilien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
6 | BIGNON | Aurélien | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
9 | GARCIA FERNANDES | Ruddy | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
12 | CABIT | Mathieu | US MAULE CYCLISME |
10 mai | Vernouillet.78. | D1 |
1 | PELISSIER | Julien | EC VELIZY 78 | |
5 | GUEDON | Mathieu | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
7 | BINET | Fabien | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
10 | GAC | Yann | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
10 mai | Vernouillet.78. | Cadets |
4 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
7 | BLAISE | Hugo | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
11 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
10 mai | Vernouillet.78. | Minimes |
6 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
13 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
14 | GAUBERT | Clément | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
14 mai | Mespuits.91. | D4 |
1 | GUILLE | Jacques | US MAULE CYCLISME |
14 mai | Mespuits.91. | D3 |
1 | BOUTIGNY | David | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE | |
4 | DARCAS | Nicolas | UC GAMBAISIENNE | |
11 | PLIGERSDORFFER | Patrick | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
12 | LAMBERT | Vincent | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
14 mai | Mespuits.91. | D2 |
2 | VITTECOQ | David | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
6 | MIELE | Olivier | EC VELIZY 78 |
14 mai | Mespuits.91. | D1 |
1 | GAUDENECHE | Cédric | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE | |
10 | MENARD | Frédéric | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
12 | MAHE | Jonathan | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
14 | JEANNOT | Thierry | EC DU HOUDANAIS | |
17 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Loic | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
14 mai | St Denis.93. | Cadets |
2 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
14 mai | St Denis.93. | Minimes |
10 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
17 mai | Douy la Ramée.77. | D2 |
2 | PELLUET | Nicolas | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
5 | GARCIA FERNANDES | Ruddy | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
11 | GARCIA | Teddy | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
17 mai | Courbevoie.92. | D1D2 |
4 | LOWE | Dominique | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
10 | MAHE | Jonathan | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
12 | MALLET | Mickael | CO BOIS D'ARCY | |
14 | BARREAU | Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
15 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX |
17 mai | Gurcy le Chatel.77. | D3 |
1 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 |
17 mai | Satory-Versailles.78. | Minimes |
3 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
8 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
11 | HERAUD | Quentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
15 | MONTEIL | Benjamin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
23 mai | Choisy en Brie.77. | Féminines Seniors |
14 | CAMIN | Charlène | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
23 mai | Choisy en Brie.77. | D1 |
7 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
25 mai | Villebon Courtaboeuf.91. | D1D2 |
4 | BARREAU | Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
8 | PELISSIER | Julien | EC VELIZY 78 | |
13 | MAHE | Jonathan | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
25 mai | Bernes s/oise.95. | D1D2 |
2 | LEROUX | Charly | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
13 | LASALLE | Vincent | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
14 | GAUDENECHE | Cédric | BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
27 mai | Sourdun.77. | Cadets |
2 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
31 mai | Ronquerolles.95. | Cadets |
3 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
8 | THIERRY | Damien | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE |
31 mai | Longnes.78. | Féminines Seniors |
6 | CAMIN | Charlène | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
7 | LE DANTEC | Gwening | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
31 mai | Longnes.78. | Féminines Cadettes |
14 | FONTAINE | Elora | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE |
07 Juin | Vigny.95. | D4 |
4 | CAUCHOIS | Gérard | EC VELIZY 78 |
07 Juin | Vigny.95. | D3 |
9 | PETIT | Stéphane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
07 Juin | Vigny.95. | D2 |
4 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX |
07 Juin | Vigny.95. | D1 |
7 | MICHAUX | Olivier | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
07 Juin | Sartrouville.78. | D3D4 |
2 | BACHELOT | Gérard | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
10 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE |
07 Juin | Sartrouville.78. | D1D2 |
4 | LADUREE | François | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
5 | LASALLE | Vincent | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
9 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
12 | BINET | Fabien | EC SARTROUVILLE |
07 Juin | Sartrouville.78. | Cadets |
2 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
4 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
5 | CRISIAS | Raphael | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
12 | BLAISE | Hugo | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
14 | DELLUC | Jonathan | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
18 | DARRAS | Emeric | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
19 | RONXIN | Alexis | EC DU HOUDANAIS |
07 Juin | Sartrouville.78. | Minimes |
1 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
2 | GAUBERT | Clément | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
3 | COINTE | Léo | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
4 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
6 | ROLLAND | Jonathan | VOISINS BMX CLUB | |
7 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
10 Juin | Moret s/loing.77. | Cadets |
14 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
17 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
14 Juin | Boissets.78. | Cadets |
2 | THIERRY | Damien | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | |
5 | BAUDET | Yvon | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
14 Juin | Boissets.78. | Minimes |
3 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
5 | GAUBERT | Clément | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
7 | COINTE | Léo | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
8 | ROLLAND | Jonathan | VOISINS BMX CLUB | |
10 | RICHARD | Florian | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
11 | LUAKI | Mathias | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
12 | ROYER | Maxime | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
13 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
14 Juin | Sept Sports.77. | D1D2 |
14 | UDRY | Johann | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
16 | LOWE | Dominique | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
21 Juin | Nointel.95. | D3D4 |
2 | CARRE | Frédéric | EC VELIZY 78 | |
3 | PREVOST | Frédéric | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
5 | PETIT | Stéphane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
6 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
8 | VERRON | Bruno | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
10 | GUILLE | Jacques | US MAULE CYCLISME |
21 Juin | Nointel.95. | D1D2 |
2 | PELISSIER | Julien | EC VELIZY 78 |
21 Juin | Boucles du Val d Oise.95. | Cadets |
2 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
21 Juin | Boucles du Val d Oise.95. | Minimes |
3 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
4 | ROYER | Maxime | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
5 | LUAKI | Mathias | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
6 | RICHARD | Florian | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
15 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
21 Juin | Avon.77. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
12 | VAN DELFT | Bastien | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
28 Juin | Marly la Ville.95. | Dames Cadettes | Championnat Ile de France |
6 | FONTAINE | Elora | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE |
28 Juin | Marly la Ville.95. | Cadets | Championnat Ile de France |
2 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
6 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
28 Juin | Marly la Ville.95. | Minimes | Championnat Ile de France |
7 | LUAKI | Mathias | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
9 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
14 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
28 Juin | Maule.78. | D4 | Championnat Ile de France |
1 | COUILLEAUX | Yannick | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
8 | GUILLE | Jacques | US MAULE CYCLISME |
28 Juin | Maule.78. | D3 | Championnat Ile de France |
2 | RICHEFORT | Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
3 | UDRY | Cyril | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
6 | PREVOST | Frédéric | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
7 | PETIT | Stéphane | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
8 | LEBEAU | Thierry | VC MUREAUX |
28 Juin | Maule.78. | D2 | Championnat Ile de France |
6 | BIGNON | Aurélien | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
14 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX | |
16 | MIELE | Olivier | EC VELIZY 78 | |
18 | CHAHUNEAU | Benjamin | US MAULE CYCLISME |
28 Juin | Maule.78. | D1 | Championnat Ile de France |
4 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
13 | BINET | Fabien | EC SARTROUVILLE |
04 Juillet | HOUDAN.78. | D1D2D3D4 |
1 | GIANOLO | Olivier | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
3 | BINET | Fabien | EC SARTROUVILLE | |
4 | MAGNIENT | Aurélien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
8 | BARBIER | Thierry | UC GAMBAISIENNE | |
10 | QUENAULT | Guillaume | VC MUREAUX |
05 Juillet | FOURQUEUX.78. | 3°Cat.J. |
13 | AUVIN | Clément | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | |
14 | SIMON | Julien | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
16 | TOUGARD | Quentin | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
05 Juillet | FOURQUEUX.78. | Cadets |
9 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
11 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
05 Juillet | FOURQUEUX.78. | Minimes |
15 | DEBONA | Anthony | US MAULE CYCLISME | |
17 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
12 Juillet | ERMONT.95. | 2°3°Cat.J. |
17 | VAN DELFT | Bastien | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
19 Juillet | BUSSY St GEORGES.77. | D2 |
12 | BELAT | Clément | VC MUREAUX |
02 Aout | Fontenailles.77. | D3 |
14 | PLIGERSDORFFER | Patrick | US MAULE CYCLISME |
23 Aout | Bellot.77. | Cadets |
2 | AZE | Alex | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
30 Aout | Bois d Arcy.78. | 3°Cat.J. |
10 | CORBIERE | Rémi | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
06 Sept | Enghien les Bains.95. | D1 |
2 | MENARD | Frédéric | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET | |
9 | MAHE | Jonathan | US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET |
06 Sept | Franconville.95. | Cadets |
3 | CARO | Nicolas | EC VERNOUILLET V. T | |
8 | SOISSONS | Alexis | BONNIERES V.T.T. |
06 Sept | Franconville.95. | Minimes |
2 | BRAIL | Corentin | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
12 Sept | Monthléry.91. | Minimes | Challenge du Comité d Ile de France |
1 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
7 | RICHARD | Florian | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
10 | ROYER | Maxime | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
11 | DUJARDIN | Julien | EC VERNOUILLET V. T |
12 Sept | Monthléry.91. | D1D2 | Challenge du Comité d Ile de France |
7 | CHAMPAGNE | Charles | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
12 | BOCAGE | Maximilien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
14 | GARCIA FERNANDES | Ruddy | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
18 | MICHAUX | Olivier | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE |
20 Sept | Montgeron.91. | Cadets |
6 | JAOUEN | Tristan | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
20 Sept | Montgeron.91. | Minimes |
6 | LUAKI | Mathias | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT | |
9 | VIHLES | Samy | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
20 Sept | Gagny.93. | Cadets |
3 | LEROY | Maxime | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | |
7 | CRISIAS | Raphael | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
27 Sept | Epinay s/Seine.93. | Cadets |
5 | CRISIAS | Raphael | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME |
27 Sept | Epinay s/Seine.93. | Dames Seniors-Juniors |
15 | CAMIN | Charlène | VC ELANCOURT SQY TEAM VOUSSERT |
27 Sept | Antony.92. | D1D2 |
4 | BARREAU | Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | |
9 | BOCAGE | Maximilien | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX | |
11 | ROUSSEAU | Jérome | TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME | |
13 | ROCHEFORT | Michel | VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |